ATHLETIC TEAMS & SCHEDULES
Day | Date | Opponent | Location | Time | Score |
Thursday | 9/16/21 | Rudolf Steiner School | Garden | 4:00pm | |
Monday | 9/20/21 | York Prep | Garden | 4:00pm | |
Thursday | 9/23/21 | Churchill | Churchill | 4:00pm | |
Tuesday | 9/28/21 | Birch Wathen Lenox School | Garden | 4:00pm | |
Friday | 10/1/21 | Churchill | TBA | 4:00pm | |
Monday | 10/4/21 | Mary McDowell Center for Learning | Garden | 4:00pm | |
Thursday | 10/7/21 | Mary McDowell Center for Learning | TBA | 4:00pm | |
Thursday | 10/14/21 | Birch Wathen Lenox School | Birch Wathen Lenox School | 4:00pm | |
Monday | 10/18/21 | York Prep | Garden | 4:00pm |
Day | Date | Opponent | Location | Time | Score |
Wednesday | 9/15/21 | Leman | Calvert Vaux Park 1 | 4:00pm | |
Monday | 9/20/21 | Avenues: The World School | Garden | 4:00pm | |
Thursday | 9/23/21 | Dwight | Dwight | 4:00pm | |
Thursday | 9/23/21 | Dwight | Randall’s Island Sports Park | 4:15pm | |
Tuesday | 9/28/21 | Birch Wathen Lenox School | Churchill School | 4:00pm | |
Friday | 10/1/21 | Churchill | Churchill | 4:00pm | |
Wednesday | 10/6/21 | Brooklyn Friends | Brooklyn Friends (Upper Gym) | 4:30pm | |
Monday | 10/18/21 | York Prep | Totoket Park (North Branford) | 4:00pm | |
Wednesday | 10/21/21 | Rudolf Steiner School | TBA | 4:00pm |
Day | Date | Opponent | Location | Time | Score |
Wednesday | 9/15/21 | Leman | Leman | 4:15pm | |
Friday | 9/17/21 | Brooklyn Friends | Brooklyn Friends (Upper Gym) | 4:45pm | |
Monday | 10/4/21 | Dwight | Dwight | 5:00pm | |
Thursday | 10/7/21 | Elizabeth Irwin | Garden | 3:30pm | |
Tuesday | 10/12/21 | Elizabeth Irwin | Thompson Street Athletic Center | 3:45pm | |
Thursday | 10/14/21 | Brooklyn Friends | Garden | 4:15pm | |
Friday | 10/15/21 | Dwight | Garden | 4:15pm | |
Wednesday | 10/20/21 | Leman | Garden | 4:45pm |
Day | Date | Opponent | Location | Time | Score |
Wednesday | 9/15/21 | Leman | Garden | 4:00pm | |
Monday | 9/20/21 | Avenues: The World School | Avenues: The World School | 5:30pm | |
Tuesday | 9/28/21 | Birch Wathen Lenox School | Garden | 4:15pm | |
Monday | 10/4/21 | Dwight | Garden | 4:30pm | |
Thursday | 10/7/21 | Elizabeth Irwin | Thompson Street Athletic Center | 4:00pm | |
Wednesday | 10/13/21 | Churchill | Garden | 4:45pm | |
Thursday | 10/14/21 | Brooklyn Friends | Garden | 5:15pm | |
Day | Date | Opponent | Location | Time | Score |
Wednesday | 9/15/21 | Leman | Garden | 5:00pm | |
Monday | 9/20/21 | Avenues: The World School | Avenues: The World School (9th Floor Gym) | 4:15pm | |
Tuesday | 9/28/21 | Birch Wathen Lenox School | Garden | 3:30pm | |
Thursday | 9/30/21 | Bay Ridge Prep | Garden | 4:00pm | |
Monday | 10/4/21 | Dwight | Dwight | 4:00pm | |
Wednesday | 10/13/21 | Churchill | Garden | 3:45pm | |
Thursday | 10/14/21 | Brooklyn Friends | Brooklyn Friends (Upper Gym) | 4:00pm | |
Monday | 10/18/21 | York Prep | Garden | 4:00pm | |
Wednesday | 10/21/21 | Rudolf Steiner School | Garden | 3:45pm |